Kalendarz

Nasza modlitwa w następujących dniach miesiąca:


1 Sylwia Sitek, Mieczysław Lubryka, Urszula Frączek, Henryka Kielczyk, Emilia Sierszulska, Władysław Sierszulski, Ludwik Szczepaniak, Elżbieta Jagoda, Maria Leś, Iwona Scheer, Justyna Zając, Anna Mącel, Zuzanna Adamowska, Grażyna Jamry-Cepa, Izabela Tyras, Aleksandra Bieniewska, Beata Jurczak, Monika Jakubowska, Renata Szostek, o. Marek Tomczyk, Maria Piskorz, Dominik Prażmo, Janina Morgiel, Henryka Małecka, Andrzej Małecki, Edward Kłuś, Teresa Chmielewska, Barbara Ryż, Lûbomir Gajarsky, Stanislava Gajarská, Kamil Czarniecki, Jagoda Czuj, Sylwia Adamiec, Sylwia Książek, o. Michał Legan

2 Andrzej Kielczyk, Elżbieta Libiszewska, Roman Libiszewski, Emilia Szczepaniak, Damian Kopaczyński, Aleksandra Jelińska, Alicja Świerkowska, Urszula Malicka, o. Arseniusz Jurak

3 Jolanta Nowacka, Agata Wajda, Mariusz Mućka, Dariusz Popiołek, Anna Zarzycka, Marta Weigel-Wajda, Mária Gajarská, Liliana Sitarska, Agnieszka Przybylska, br. Karol Bilicz, o. Krzysztof Kielczyk

4 Ewa Pogodzińska, o. Jan Król, Krystyna Wardaszka, Lesia Ledvij, Ewa Kopińska, Irena Missala, Adam Kopiński, Iwona Minczewska

5 Krystyna Mazurkiewicz, Małgorzata Mika, Teresa Romańczyk, Anna Przewłocka, ks. Norbert Bujanowski, Stefan Czerniszewski, Zofia Pyz, Adrian Figurski

6 Emilia Afridi, Natalia Gawryluk, Danuta Lipińska, Jadwiga Bula, o. Ireneusz Wybraniak, Melania Bogusz, Maria Kałuża, Monika Kacprzyk, Bronisław Szkolak, Rafał Kałuża

7 Anna Zawarczyńska, Antoni Zawarczyński, Romana Kropacz, Janina Lechocińska, Zofia Kucharczyk, Maria Prajel, Rafał Łuczyński, Anna Dąbrowicz, Damian Biernat, Wojciech Borowski, Joanna Nowak, Piotr Kołodziejczyk, Wiesław Folcholc, Elżbieta Słoniak

8 Barbara Małys, Andrzej Małys, Janina Bartnik, Cyprian Naumow, Justyna Żygadło, Adrian Nowakowski, Krystyna Sudoł, Janina Janczak, Seweryna Poniedziałek, Maria Rudecka, Ewa Mazur, Agnieszka Kacała, o. Zbigniew Gołębiewski

9 Aleksandra Banaszek, Anna Kozłowska, Gabriala Turczak, Aneta Domin, Anna Klecha, Sylwia Zatorska, Zenon Boronowski, Anna Korczak

10 Piotr Turkosz, Marcin Wasilewski-Kruk, Piotr Płomiński, Bogumiła Karpowicz, Adam Karpowicz, Anna Makar, Andrzej Przewłocki, Łukasz Kiełbowski, Anna Pregler, br. Janusz Brzóska

11 Maria Maziarka, Magdalena Wójcik, Jarosław Drwal, Jacek Wiśniewski, o. Kazimierz Maniecki, o. Dariusz Kropacz

12 Teresa Atras, Zbigniew Atras, Agnieszka Łapkiewicz, Krystyna Lukoszek, Andrzej Przygodzki, Irena Przygodzka, Mariusz Olszewski, Marta Smyrgała

13 Józef Urbanek, Maria Urbanek, Elżbieta Bielak, Antoni Bielak, Barbara Lewandowska, Kamil Owczarek, Genowefa Jasicka, Wiktoria Rewerska, o. Adrian Urbanek, Marian Mazur, Maria Florek, br. Patryk Królak, Agnieszka Bogucka, Monika Nowicka

14 Bartłomiej Pabian, Magdalena Leśniowska-Pabian, Ewa Steblik, Maciej Kołodziejek, o. Dariusz Gronowski, Alan Orluk, Bożena Król, Maria Oskwarek, Agnieszka Sielska, Marta Fiszer

15 Irena Maciejewska, Małgorzata Rachwalska, Grażyna Lewicka, Edwarda Mikuła, Maria Tarłowska, Sylwester Gąszowski, Antra Marks, Stanisława Sokołowska, Maria Tarłowska, Zuzanna Brennek, Łukasz Migdalski, Zofia Olejnik, o. Konrad Blicharski, Marianna Kłosińska, Barbara Andrzejczyk, o. Paweł Przybyszewski, Dominik Wysota, Rafał Bartkowski

16 s. Teresa Chrzanowska, Bożena Gąszowska, Marek Żabiński, Sylwia Janas, Małgorzata Kaja, Artur Lisowski, Andrzej Olszak, Marcin Maj, Magdalena Marcinkiewicz

17 Agata Jamróg, Ewa Siwa, Sebastian Mynarski, Jolanta Stawowa, Helena Sowińska, Ewa Folcholc, Maciej Sarzalski, Zbigniew Młynarczyk, o. Jacek Gołębiewski

18 Sylwia Skiba, Bogusława Kielczyk, Mieczysława Pietras, Katarzyna Łuczyńska, Karol Szychta, Agnieszka Godlewska, Dorota Olszewska, Jadwiga Księżak, Robert Dudek

19 Anna Borowiecka, Jadwiga Kuczowicz, o. Grzegorz Ciesielski, Agata Szymańska, Monika Tworzydło, Marcin Piórkowski

20 Elmar Ludwig Kuhn, Mateusz Proczek, Margareta Popelikova, Anna Leś, Tomasz Jamróg, Kazimierz Oryszczyn, Marzena Paurowicz, Aneta Gąsowska, Maria Małecka, Elżbieta Fiszer, Zofia Ryż, Danuta Sztuka, Anna Stępniewska

21 Małgorzata Hajłasz, Barbara Grzywacz, Marcin Wałdowski, Dawid Krawczyk, Paweł Siemiontkowski, Filip Bęben, o. Marek Nowacki

22 Marek Kalinowski, Sylwester Guss, Karolina Kalinowska, Halina Pluskota, Regina Tomżyńska, Bolesław Libuda, Bożena Libuda, Halina Kacała, Joanna Kołodziejczyk, Anna Belczarz, o. Andrzej Grad

23 Stanisław Jeziorski, Elżbieta Pasztor, Witold Bieniewski, Marek Ruśkowski, Jakub Pacan, Krzysztof Brzost, Genowefa Olbrych, Jolanta Olszak

24 Damian Kuliński, Jolanta Wieszala, Jan Hajłasz, Genowefa Żmijewska, Magdalena Auguścik, Kinga Golibroda

25 Zofia Swatowska, Ryszard Poniedziałek, Sebastian Miech, Izabela Kiepura, br. Adam Kiełkiewicz, Zofia Jakubowska, Elżbieta Wulczyńska, o. Michał Gawryluk

26 Barbara Szyc, Bogumiła Staszak, Izabela Kropacz, Teresa Tyszko, Iwona Banaś-Karczmarewicz, o. Piotr Łoza, Alina Chałupka, Barbara Rząsa, Mirosława Szymusik, Monika Machowska, Paweł Świdzyński, Małgorzata Świdzyńska, Elżbieta Kwiecień, Gabriela Grzeszak, Piotr Pakuła

27 Elżbieta Szlasa, Teresa Koczan, Rozalia Lis, Elżbieta Żabińska, Krystyna Kopczyńska, Małgorzata Ryż, Paweł Karpiński, Lilianna Karpińska, Marcin Rak

28 Halina Blicharska, o. Bogdan Waliczek, Halina Żmijak, Kazimierz Nocuń, Marcin Wiak, Krystyna Szostak, Michał Szostak, Marian Maziarka, Janusz Walczak, Mariola Walczak, Arkadiusz Pałys

29 Anna Podhorodecka, Marzena Podhorodecka, Krzysztof Bukowski, Wiesław Doduszek, Vasyl Makar, Martin Tirpak, Agata Tirpakova, Krzysztof Dąbek, Bogusz Chudobski

30 Andrzej Łukaszewicz, Petr Podmolik, Stefania Ratajczyk, Krystyna Niepogodzińska, Tomasz Bochen, Jerzy Pacan, Anna Kolba

31 
Stanisława Osypka, o. Samuel Pacholski, Zbyszko Tomaszewski, Janusz Słoniak